eAuction Bharath
Home
About Us
Services
Blog
Contact
Property ID : VA00002
Office in Kanchipuram
Seller's Reserve Price (Excluding Dues)
₹2,51,00,000
As per our valuation experts
Emd Price
₹25,10,000
Property Details
Address
Office in The Building Known As Decision Towers, Indian Overseas Bank Land Auction in Chengalpet Taluk, Kanchipuram
Built-Up Area
2038 sq ft
Property Type
Commercial Office
Auction Details
Possession
NA
EMD
₹25,10,000
Private Treaty
No
Auction Date & Time
5 May 2025